New Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Mr. Jaime J. Morales Pasco County Public Works 6/19/2019
Gary Church, Self Clay County Utility Authority 6/11/2019
David O. Campbell City of Panama City Beach 6/11/2019
Ms. Ana Karina Perez Karina Lakefront Maintenance 6/7/2019
Ms. Ana Gabriela Roosen Karina Lakefront Maintenance 6/7/2019
Mr. Christopher R. Bennett, PE City of Miami South Florida 6/5/2019
Mr. Jamie Jones City of Newberry 5/30/2019
Mrs. Marina A. Hull City of Newberry 5/30/2019
Mr. Aleem Ghany Seminole Tribe of Florida South Florida 5/24/2019
Mr. Anthony Russo Manatee County FL Sun Coast 5/24/2019
Mr. Terry Dwayne Lee Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Sakiya M. Williams Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy Sun Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. John D. Holmes Pinellas Technical College PW Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Jamario N. Henderson Pinellas Technical Public Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Christopher J. Scott Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Jateka S. Foster Pinellas Technical College PW West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Ian M. Belanger Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Craig A. Warren, Jr Pineallas Technical College PW Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Terrel A. Lewis Pinellas Technical College PW West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Ryan S. Miller Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Cedrick K. Collier Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Willie T. Talbert, II Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Morgan D. Marshall Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Ms. Kanish L. Booze Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Jarvis M. Rogers Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Brian C. Parks Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Demetris O. Gray Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/23/2019
Mr. Phillip Patnode City of Sebastian Treasure Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Cong Chen Center for Urban Transportation Research West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Tragedy G. Cannon Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/22/2019
Ms. Olympia A. Hines Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Poleat A. Henry Pinellas Technical Public Works Acadomy West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Mike G. Galoozis Pinellis Technical Public Works Acadomy West Coast 5/22/2019
Ms. Kimya J. Stewart Pinnellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Edwin Gonzalez Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Evan M. Hock Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Joshua J. Cates Pinellas Technical Public Works Academy West Coast 5/22/2019
Mr. Steven D. Long, Jr City of Jacksonville Northeast 5/20/2019
Mr. Robin G. Smith City of Jacksonville Northeast 5/20/2019
Mr. Anthony Mihalko City of Aventura South Florida 5/17/2019
Mr. Antonio F. Tomei City of Aventura South Florida 5/17/2019
Emilio Lopez SOP Technologies South Florida 5/14/2019
Jose Hernandez Gardner Asphalt West Coast 5/13/2019
Mr. Fredrigas M. McNealy Gadsden County B.D.C.C Big Bend 5/10/2019
Ms. Patricia White City of St Pete Beach West Coast 5/9/2019
Mr. Corey Knight City of Orlando Central 5/9/2019
Mr. Richard H. Davis City of Orlando Central 5/9/2019
Mr. George Alex Bryan City of Orlando Central 5/9/2019
Mr. Richard Suggs City of Orlando Central 5/9/2019
Mrs. Leslie Hoffman City of Fort Myers Southwest 5/8/2019
Mr. Al Casing City of Fort Myers Southwest 5/8/2019
Ms. Donna Lovejoy City of Fort Myers Southwest 5/8/2019
Mr. Alan J. Gil, PE City of Fort Myers Southwest 5/8/2019
Mr. Jeff Naslund SMITH Manufacturing South Florida 5/7/2019
Mr. Vincent M. Sciacca City of Tamarac South Florida 5/2/2019
Mr. Mike Cain City of Tamarac South Florida 5/2/2019
Ms. Gail Fishman Aventura FL - City (8 Ed) South Florida 5/1/2019
Mr. Julio Garcia City of Aventura South Florida 5/1/2019
Mr. Barry Bowman, Jr City of Aventura South Florida 5/1/2019
Thomas Brannon, EI Dewberry Big Bend 4/30/2019
Mr. Archie Harris, TSM City of Gainesville Santa Fe 4/30/2019
Anthony Taylor Volusia County Central 4/29/2019
Chad Warren Faulkner The Garland Co Northeast 4/23/2019
FacebookTwitterYouTubeLinkedIn 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...