New Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Mr. Leroy J. Chasmer Town of Lauderdale-By-The-Sea 5/20/2022
Mr. Steve Ramanand City of Coconut Creek 5/19/2022
Mr. Neil R. Schneider City of Ocala Santa Fe 5/13/2022
Mr. Richard K. Roberts City of Ocala Santa Fe 5/13/2022
Mr. Clifford Jubin City of Ocala Santa Fe 5/13/2022
Cody A. McCutcheon City of Ocala Santa Fe 5/13/2022
Mr. Dwain Thomas City of Ocala Santa Fe 5/13/2022
Mr. Mitchell R. Kusmierz City of Ocala Santa Fe 5/13/2022
Ryan Whitaker Pasco County Department of Public Works West Coast 5/12/2022
Ms. Jennifer R. Gorman Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/12/2022
Mr. Keith E. Davis Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/12/2022
Jake Autrey Big Bend 5/5/2022
Mr. Frank Fonseca Village of Wellington Gold Coast 5/4/2022
Cale Clement Garland Industries West Coast 5/3/2022
Mr. Tim Chugh 2014 Congress 4/27/2022
Dincer A. Ozaydin, P.E. South Florida 4/27/2022
Mrs. Andrea M. Jarrard City of DeFuniak Springs PW Emerald Coast 4/26/2022
Johnnell Kemp Northeast 4/26/2022
Jeremy Morton CPH Central 4/26/2022
Mr. Dewey Roberts City of DeFuniak Springs PW Emerald Coast 4/26/2022
Mr. Scott Simmons City of DeFuniak Springs PW Emerald Coast 4/26/2022
Mr. Randall Holden City of DeFuniak Springs PW Emerald Coast 4/26/2022
Mrs. Laurel A. Adelmund City of Punta Gorda Southwest 4/25/2022
Randall Littlefield, Jr City of Kissimmee Central 4/21/2022
Cody Cash, PE CHW Northeast 4/21/2022
Joseph Margio Woolpert Inc Central 4/19/2022
Kenneth Self Woolpert Inc Central 4/19/2022
Mr. Randy Stokes Calvin Giordano & Associates South Florida 4/19/2022
Kelly Marton DRMP Inc West Coast 4/18/2022
Mr. Mike Stephenson City of Ormond Beach Central 4/11/2022
Mr. Alex Schumann City of Ormond Beach Central 4/11/2022
Mr. Howard Rubright City of Ormond Beach Central 4/11/2022
Scott C. Harkness SHENANDOAH CONSTRUCTION West Coast 4/11/2022
Mr. William F. Gurney, III Village of Wellington Gold Coast 4/11/2022
Mr. Jeffrey Weatherford City of Lakeland West Coast 4/6/2022
Daniel C. French City of Melbourne Central 4/6/2022
Ms. Shandelle Stewart City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Ms. Tracy Hejl City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Ms. Cristina Ortega City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Ms. Mariana Evora City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Ms. Carol M. Richardson City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Mr. Michael Atkin City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Ms. Tonya Scott City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Mr. Giancarlo Pena City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Mr. Rance Green City of Newbury Santa Fe 4/5/2022
Mr. Jose L. Gomez City of Miami Beach DPW South Florida 4/5/2022
Mr. Stephen Harnois City of Greenacres Gold Coast 4/1/2022
Mr. Wyman Scott, Jr City of Greenacres Gold Coast 4/1/2022
Mr. Charles Mopps City of Venice Sun Coast 3/30/2022
Mr. Kiel Gajadhar City of Ocoee 3/28/2022
Mr. Christopher Bennett, PE City of Fort Lauderdale South Florida 3/28/2022
Mr. Jose Custodio Town of Bay Harbor South Florida 3/28/2022
Mr. Sayd Hussain, II Town of Bay Harbor Gold Coast 3/28/2022
Khalid Woods Central 3/25/2022
FacebookTwitterYouTubeLinkedIn 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...