New Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Sherri Kennedy City of Safety Harbor 2/16/2018
Mr. Aaron Petersen City of Pinellas Park 2/16/2018
Mr. James A. Link Alachua County FL 2/13/2018
Mr. Olabode F. Ogedengbe Alachua County FL 2/13/2018
Mr. Thomas C. Strom Alachua County FL 2/13/2018
Mr. Charlie R. Brecken Alachua County FL 2/13/2018
Mr. Francisco A. Morales Alachua County FL 2/13/2018
Craig OHara The Garland Company 2/12/2018
Mr. Bradley J. Hamilton City of Clearwater 2/12/2018
Mr. Timothy M. Kurtz City of Clearwater 2/12/2018
Mr. Ivan V. Dimitrov City of Clearwater 2/12/2018
Mr. Jeremy J. Brown City of Clearwater 2/12/2018
Mr. Carlos Rosero City of Clearwater 2/12/2018
Kwasi Badu-Tweneboah, Ph.D., P.E., F.ASCE Geosyntec Consultants Northeast 2/9/2018
Dan Paulus, Dan Paulus GFA International Gold Coast 2/6/2018
Mr. Timothy J. Graves Palm Beach Gardens Gold Coast 2/5/2018
Cloyd Mellinger Pasco County West Coast 2/2/2018
Mrs. Annie O. Hope Paveway Systems, Inc West Coast 2/1/2018
Mr. Jason Tong The Villages Comm Dev Dist West Coast 1/31/2018
Mr. Mike Harris The Villages Comm Dev Dist West Coast 1/31/2018
Mr. Daniel Martinko FUELMASTER/Syn-Tech Systems Big Bend 1/31/2018
Mr. Fred Lonergan The Villages Comm Dev Dist West Coast 1/31/2018
Mr. Michael Amodeo The Villages Comm Dev Dist West Coast 1/31/2018
Mr. Manuel Matos City of Tampa 1/25/2018
Mr. Rick Carney Leasing 2 Inc West Coast 1/25/2018
Mr. VACANT VACANT City of Dunedin West Coast 1/24/2018
Mr. John Inman City of St Pete Beach West Coast 1/24/2018
Mr. Richard P. Marone, PE Long Island 1/24/2018
Mr. Khaldoun Allaz University of Cebtral Florida Central 1/24/2018
Mr. Brett Einar Warner City of St Pete Beach Santa Fe 1/24/2018
Mr. Daniel Anspach City of St Pete Beach West Coast 1/24/2018
Mr. Robert Gardner Southeastern Surveying & Mapping Corporation Northeast 1/23/2018
Mr. Ian Ogorman Southeastern Surveying & Mapping Corporation Northeast 1/23/2018
Mr. Jim Hackworth Southeastern Surveying & Mapping Corporation West Coast 1/23/2018
Mr. Daniel A. Rey Woolpert Inc South Florida 1/23/2018
Mr. Dana Sowers Southeastern Surveying & Mapping Corporation Emerald Coast 1/23/2018
Mr. Jason Randell City of Gulf Breeze Emerald Coast 1/22/2018
Mr. Timothy W. Perry City of Largo West Coast 1/19/2018
Michael B. Ruland CDM Smith Central 1/11/2018
Justin Dallas Evans Landis Evans + Partners West Coast 1/10/2018
Ms. Tara L. Musselman Charlotte County FL Southwest 1/9/2018
Mr. Christopher A. Griggs Pinellas County FL West Coast 1/8/2018
Timothy Edward Coxwell, CAFM Leon County Sheriff's Office Big Bend 1/7/2018
Naubert Warner Town of Longboat Key Sun Coast 1/5/2018
Michael Molkenbur Peters and Yaffee Northeast 1/4/2018
Ms. Brandy Leighton City of Fort Lauderdale South Florida 12/27/2017
Mr. Robert L. Walker, Jr Sarasota County FL Sun Coast 12/26/2017
Ms. Tiina H. Cook Sarasota County FL Sun Coast 12/26/2017
FacebookTwitterYouTubeLinkedIn 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...