Chapter Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Rebecca Vanderbeck Amec 11/15/2017
Ms. Sharmin Siddique D & B Engineers and Architects 10/16/2017
Etienne Bourgeois Target Engineering Group, LLC 10/13/2017
Mr. Christopher Lee Austin, Fleet Technician Sup Hillsborough County Fleet Management 10/20/2017
Mr. Brad Ostroff City of Oakland Park 10/23/2017
Ms. Lisa B. Hill City of Oakland Park 10/23/2017
Mr. Timothy E. Wallace Town of Pembroke Park 10/24/2017
Mr. Todd Hull Town of Ponce Inlet 10/25/2017
Mr. Steven T. Jenkins SpectraShield Liner Systems 10/30/2017
Mr. Sheldon D. Gibbs The Gibbs Group Inc 10/31/2017
Mr. Earnest Maiden The Gibbs Group Inc 10/31/2017
Ms. Dawn M. Miller City of Fort Myers 10/31/2017
Randy Scott Target Engineering Group 11/8/2017
Mr. Mark Kervin City of Aventura 11/9/2017
Mr. Mickey Henry McGee City of Safety Harbor 10/9/2017
Mr. Gregory Taylor Town of Mashpee 11/27/1991
Mr. David B. Hoff TranSystems Corporation Upstate 2/16/2005
Mr. Bobby L. Clemons, Jr City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/10/2005
Mr. Jon C. Yarbrough, CPM City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/20/2003
Mr. Kenny James Wade City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/8/2016
Mr. Carsey Patrick Big Bend 4/3/2007
Mr. Cleve Fleming ESG Operations Inc Big Bend 2/13/2008
Ms. Deborah J. Warren Leon County FL Big Bend 4/14/2009
Ms. Alisha K. Wetherell, LEED AP, PE City of Tallahassee Big Bend 6/1/2009
Mr. Bryant A. King, PE Dyer Riddle Mills & Precourt Inc Big Bend 6/18/2009
Mr. Tom Lewis City of Tallahassee Big Bend 7/23/1980
Mr. Terry W. Knepper Big Bend 12/1/1977
Mr. Felton B. Ard, II Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Mr. Clyde F. Wakefield, (retired) Big Bend 9/1/1973
Mr. Charles H. Cheshire Big Bend 8/1/1980
Mr. Tony Park, PE Leon County FL Big Bend 5/14/1986
Mr. David Earle City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/28/2017
Ms. Kimberly Wood, PE Leon County FL Big Bend 3/20/2001
Mr. Wade Crabel Fuelmaster/Syn-Tech Systems, Inc. Big Bend 5/20/2002
Mr. Joel Hilyer Fuelmaster/Syn-Tech Systems, Inc. Big Bend 2/16/2010
Mr. Bruce Oglesby Fuelmaster/Syn-Tech SYstems Big Bend 2/16/2010
Mr. Pat G. Goff Fuelmaster/Syn-Tech Systems, Inc. Big Bend 12/2/2010
Mr. Ray Wilkinson City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/22/2011
Mr. Joseph D. Banta ATKINS NA Inc Big Bend 4/13/2011
Mr. Shinming George Su Leon County FL Big Bend 7/11/2011
Mr. Don Dettlinger Fuelmaster/Syn-Tech Systems, Inc. Big Bend 5/30/2012
Mr. Charles E. Hargraves, PE City of Tallahassee/Blueprint 2000 Big Bend 4/11/2014
Mr. Ayodeji Ajose-Adeogun, PE Dewberry Big Bend 6/19/2012
Ms. Brenda K. Smith Leon County FL Big Bend 7/17/2012
Mr. Jim Warren Asphalt Contractors Assn of FL Inc Big Bend 6/27/2012
Mr. Brent Pell Leon County FL Big Bend 12/28/2012
Mr. Eric Houge City of Tallahassee Big Bend 1/29/2013
Ms. Betsy Thorpe Leon County FL Big Bend 4/5/2013
Mr. Charles Wu, PE Leon County FL Big Bend 4/5/2013
Mr. Michael C. Willett Big Bend 3/30/1990
Mr. Jack L. Beazley, III City of Tallahassee Big Bend 6/18/2014
Mr. Curtis P. Young Gadsden County BOCC Big Bend 11/18/2014
Mr. Jon Jefferson FUELMASTER/Syn-Tech Systems Big Bend 1/26/2015
Mr. Richard Brent FUELMASTER/Syn-Tech Systems Big Bend 1/26/2015
Mr. Eric W. Gooch City of Tallahassee Big Bend 1/15/2015
Mr. Joe S. Cook City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/8/2016
Mr. Buddy M. Hunter City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/8/2016
Mrs. Sheila Lowe City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/28/2017
Mr. Justin Kinsley Leon County Public Works/Engineering Big Bend 6/24/2016
Mr. Joseph P. Sisk City of Tallahassee Big Bend 7/5/2016
Mr. Robert D. George George & Associates Big Bend 8/24/2017
Mr. Leland Smith George & Associates Big Bend 8/24/2017
Mr. Michael Dilger George & Associates Big Bend 8/24/2017
Mr. Andrew Riley Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Mr. Christopher Muehlenann Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Mr. Charley Schwartz Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Mr. Okechukwu S. Ijeoma Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Mr. Stephenson Kelly Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Ms. Theresa B. Heiker Leon County FL Big Bend 6/5/2017
Mr. William S. Lord City of Tallahassee Big Bend 6/22/2017
Mrs. Susan McConnell Environmental Consulting & Technology, Inc. Big Bend 4/4/2017
Mrs. Pamela McElroy Environmental Consulting & Technology, Inc. Big Bend 4/4/2017
Mr. Tim Potter City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/28/2017
Mr. Steve M. Shafer City of Tallahassee Big Bend 2/22/2011
Mr. Kevin Buhr FUELMASTER/Syn-Tech Systems Big Bend 1/10/2017
Mr. Blaine Jack FUELMASTER/Syn-Tech Systems Big Bend 1/10/2017
Mr. Alan Hart Cardno Inc Big Bend 1/26/2017
Mrs. Kelsey V. Lewis Kimley-Horn Big Bend 1/25/2017
Mr. Ashley Willis City of Kissimmee Central 1/31/2017
Ms. Sarah Beedle City of Kissimmee Central 1/31/2017
Mr. Nabil Muhaisen City of Kissimmee Central 1/31/2017
Mr. Danny O'Flaherty City of Holly Hill Central 1/20/2017
Mr. James Beard City of Sanford Central 1/10/2017
Mr. Jeffrey Davis City of Sanford Central 1/10/2017
Mrs. Diane Carollo Town of Oakland Central 12/19/2016
Mr. Robin E. Harrell St. Johns River Water Man. District Central 7/28/2016
Mr. James Rider St. Johns River Water Man. District Central 7/28/2016
Mr. Scott A. Brown, MBA Town of Windermere Central 1/31/2017
Mr. Ryan Francoforte Data Transfer Solutions Central 8/8/2016
Mr. Jerad Norman Purvis City of Tavares Central 9/23/2016
Mr. Richard Nowell Provencher, Sr City of Tavares Central 9/22/2016
Mr. Dario Moravec Town of Ponce Inlet Central 11/8/2016
Mr. Tyler Blewitt Town of Ponce Inlet Central 11/8/2016
Mr. Tony Connery The Garland Company Central 11/17/2016
Mr. Jeff Henderson City of Tavares Central 11/29/2016
Mr. Mark Ralph, PE McKim & Creed Inc Central 3/7/2017
Mr. Jay Wheeler Underground Refuse Systems Inc. Central 3/13/2017
Mr. Justin James Meteiver DRMP Inc Central 3/21/2017
Mr. David J. Bass City of Orlando Central 3/28/2017
Mr. Robert Meeks City of Ormond Beach Central 3/31/2017
Mr. Eugene Lant Holland Pump Company Central 4/17/2017
Mr. Matthew J. Goetz Barefoot Bay Recreation District Central 4/13/2017
Mr. Charlie W. Pell, Jr City of Tavares Central 6/21/2017
Mr. Terry Hom City of Tavares Central 6/21/2017
Mr. Steve Brown Brownies Septic & Plumbing Central 6/27/2017
Mr. Jeffrey R. Crider City of Eustis Central 6/27/2017
Mr. James Buttrum City of Port Orange - Public Works Central 7/6/2017
Mr. Brett Matter City of Port Orange - Public Works Central 7/6/2017
Mr. Edwin Dotten City of Port Orange - Public Works Central 7/6/2017
Mr. Jason Spann City of Tavares Central 8/3/2017
Mr. Travis Steele City of Tavares Central 8/3/2017
Mr. Dwayne Cannon City of Tavares Central 8/3/2017
Mr. James D. Dillon, CGC, CSSYB City of Tavares Central 8/3/2017
Mr. Kenneth J. Leeming, MS, PE Orange County Government Central 5/25/2017
Ms. Lisa Rain City of Orlando Central 5/31/2017
Mr. Eva Wesson City of Orlando Central 5/31/2017
Mr. Mike Radford, P.E. Neel-schaffer, Inc. Central 8/28/2017
Mr. Neil Gaines City of Leesburg Central 8/17/2017
Mr. Jonah Davis City of Leesburg Central 8/17/2017
Mr. Kevin Gray City of Ormond Beach Central 7/1/1992
Mr. Bill Burns City of Orlando Public Works Central 6/5/2009
Mr. Jeffrey Griffin Advanced Drainage System Central 8/21/2017
Mr. John Hermann ARMINIUS CONSULTANTS Central 10/3/2017
Mr. William Harper Central 4/1/1958
Ms. Alyssa A. Parnell City of Port Orange - Public Works/Admin. Central 7/22/2016
Mr. Jeff P. Fontane City of Port Orange - Public Works/Fleet Central 7/22/2016
Ms. Alexandra Torrent City of Port Orange - Public Works/Engineering Central 7/22/2016
Ms. Susana Michaud City of Orlando Central 6/30/2016
Ms. Susan Ussach City of Orlando Central 6/30/2016
Mr. Pedro L. Medina Orange County Central 6/8/2016
Mr. Jamal Hassouneh Target Engineering Group Central 2/5/2016
Mr. Ramon Underwood, III City of Deland Central 4/13/2016
Mr. Kit Dennis City of Deland Central 4/7/2016
Mrs. KIM Grebosz City of Deland Central 4/7/2016
Mrs. Jennifer Molina City of Deland Central 4/8/2016
Mr. Jon Michael Arnett SE Surveying Mapping Corp Central 3/9/2016
Mr. Timothy D. Clayton City of Clermont Central 3/29/2016
Mr. Adam Swanson City of Clermont Central 3/29/2016
Mr. Lee Van Dever, Jr City of Clermont Central 3/29/2016
Ms. Jocelyn Hickey City of Tavares Central 9/19/2016
Mr. John Haverly City of New Smyrna Beach Central 2/18/2016
Mr. Quentin Michael Grose, Sr City of Sanford Central 2/26/2016
Mr. Noel John Cooper City of Maitland Central 2/29/2016
Ms. Terry L. Dykehouse City of Clermont Central 3/29/2016
Mr. George Allen City of Kissimmee Central 1/27/2016
Mr. Russell Blakely City of Orlando Central 6/15/2015
Mr. Todd Buckles Ergon Asphalt & Emulsions Inc Central 9/21/2015
Mr. Kyle D. Brown, PE DRMP Inc Central 10/7/2015
Mr. Justin R. Hetu City of Kissimmee Central 1/23/2015
Mr. Mehul J. Patel VHB Inc Central 2/10/2015
Mr. Chris Haase Environmental Products Central 2/19/2015
Mr. Michael Lisi WDW Reedy Creek Energy Services Central 3/2/2015
Mr. Daron L. Johnson City of Orlando Central 3/18/2015
Mr. Kenneth A. Bivins City of Orlando Central 3/18/2015
Mr. Gavin J. Lopeman City of Orlando Central 3/18/2015
Mr. Randy J. Coslow City of Edgewater Central 3/19/2015
Mr. Jerry Vanco City of Ormond Beach Central 3/27/2015
Mr. Keith Riger, PE City of Deland Central 8/1/1990
Mr. Michael Parker Town of Oakland Central 5/5/2015
Mrs. Natrevia LaBrae Gradney-Mitchell Orange County Public Works Dept. Central 7/18/2016
Mr. William Getman City of Sanford Central 10/10/2014
Mr. Keith Neal City of Kissimmee Central 12/3/2014
Mr. Vladimir Simonovski City of Apopka Central 1/7/2015
Mr. Edward J. Gonzalez RS&H Central 7/8/2014
Ms. Kelly L. Nowell, CFM, LEED AP, PE Orange County Public Works Central 7/14/2014
Mr. Rick Gierok City of Eustis Central 8/19/2014
Ms. Caitlyn K. Ballweber Vanasse Hangen Brustlin Inc Central 3/28/2014
Mr. Scott L. Adams City of St. Cloud Central 5/20/2014
Mr. Kevin N. Felblinger City of St. Cloud Central 5/20/2014
Mr. David N. Clabaugh City of St. Cloud Central 5/20/2014
Mr. Ernest A. McDaniel City of St. Cloud Central 5/20/2014
Mr. Chris Fasnacht City of St. Cloud Central 5/20/2014
Mr. Howard Elkin City of Orlando Central 6/11/2013
Ms. Lisa Henry City of Orlando Central 6/11/2013
Mr. John Evertsen City of Orlando Central 6/11/2013
Mr. Arthur Shipley Comprehensive Engineering Srvcs Inc Central 6/24/2013
Mrs. Stephanie R. Thomas City of Ocoee Central 8/8/2013
Mr. Joe F. McMahon City of Clermont Central 9/18/2013
Mr. Stoney R. Brunson City of Clermont Central 9/18/2013
Mr. Charles M. McLendon HDR Inc Central 1/23/2014
Mr. Walter Smyser City of Holly Hill Central 11/23/2015
Mr. Erik Repyneck Town of Ponce Inlet Central 2/25/2014
Mr. Ricky Johnson City of Sanford Central 1/31/2013
Mr. Travis Dixon City of Port Orange - Public Works/Roads & Streets Central 2/12/2013
Mr. Michael L. Silvey City of Port Orange - Public Works/Operations Central 2/12/2013
Mr. David Hall City of New Smyrna Beach Central 2/28/2013
Mr. Coyt Stoddard City of New Smyrna Beach Central 2/28/2013
Mr. Steve Shenutt City of Orlando Central 1/7/2013
Mr. Thomas Pouncy City of Kissimmee Central 10/26/2012
Mr. Matthew Schmidt City of Kissimmee Central 10/26/2012
Ms. Lena Petersen City of Winter Park Central 12/7/2012
Mr. David A. Perry Thompson Pump & Mfg Co Inc Central 9/25/2012
Mr. Junos Reed, PE Volusia County Central 10/16/2012
Mr. John Davis Rice, PWLF Reynolds, Smith and Hills, Inc. Central 8/2/2012
Mr. Micah K. Massaquoi, PE, PMP Public Works Orange County FL Central 8/24/2000
Mr. William R. Whidden, PE Woolpert Inc Central 6/7/2012
Mr. Ryan L. Verdel, PE Vanasse Hangen Brustilin Central 9/7/2011
Mr. Martin Connor GeoTek Services, LLC Central 5/16/2011
Mr. John Roger Sunderman Layne Inliner, LLC Central 9/2/2011
Mr. Paul K. Deuel City of Orlando Central 6/29/2011
Mr. Mickey Claitt City of Orlando Central 6/29/2011
Mr. Daryl Greenlee City of Orlando Central 3/31/2017
Mr. Brian Keith Williams, ENV SP,PE CDM Smith Central 8/1/2014
Mr. Jason W. McCray, PE England-Thims and Miller Central 4/6/2012
Mr. S. Barry McKeon Hubbard Construction Company Central 4/19/2012
Mr. David A. Breitrick City of Orlando Central 4/19/2011
Mr. Mark Gisclar City of Casselberry Central 4/20/2011
Mr. Brandon Hiers AVCON Inc Central 2/18/2016
Mr. David E. Bradley Volusia County Public Works Central 3/7/2011
Mr. Christopher Heath Frederick City of Lakeland Central 3/9/2011
Mrs. Jennifer A. Harvin BRPH Architects-Engineers, Inc. Central 5/2/2016
Mr. Darryll DeMarsh Southeastern Surveying & Mapping Corp Central 9/22/2010
Mrs. Dawn Knight Southeastern Survey & Mapping Corp Central 9/22/2010
Mrs. Amanda Millirons Wheeler, MPA City of Titusville Central 2/17/2010
Mr. John Campbell CrowderGulf Central 4/27/2012
Mr. Charles M. Shultz City of Orlando Central 3/26/2010
Mr. Leobert A. Dixon City of Orlando Central 3/26/2010
Mr. Mark L. Mongeau Ardaman & Associates, Inc. Central 5/20/2010
Mr. Lawrence L. Smith DRMP Inc Central 6/4/2010
Mr. Chris L. Thompson, PWM City of Tavares Central 6/7/2010
Mr. Richard Campanale City of Ocoee Central 11/17/2009
Mr. Mark F. Piccirillo City of West Melbourne FL Central 7/13/2009
Ms. Brenda L. Dewees City of Edgewater Central 8/13/2002
Mr. Roy Pelletier City of Orlando Central 8/21/2002
Mr. Keith S. Grayson City of Orlando Central 9/21/2005
Mr. David C. Ponitz City of Ormond Beach Central 4/1/2008
Mr. Kristian L. Swenson Lake County Public Works Central 6/14/2001
Mr. Steve Krug City of Ocoee Central 4/3/2001
Mr. James Feagle City of Leesburg Central 10/17/2001
Mr. Paul R. Moore, (retired) City of Sanford Central 6/16/1986
Ms. Rebecca A. Ares Central 7/1/1986
Mr. Mark T. Juliano, PWLF City of Holly Hill Central 10/15/1985
Mr. Thomas George City of Sanford Central 12/1/1985
Mr. Ralph E. Reigelsperger, PE City of Melbourne Central 3/17/1987
Mr. Michael G. Crumpton, PE Central 3/23/1992
Mr. James T. Show, Retired Show & Associates, Inc Central 11/1/1979
Ms. Susan M. Hann, AICP,PE,PWLF Brevard Public Schools Central 4/4/1989
Mr. Jon C. Crull, CPFP Central 4/28/1988
Mr. Richard Lee City of Orlando Central 6/15/2015
Mr. Kermit L. Prime, Jr, PE Central 5/1/1978
Mr. Kenneth Barrett City of Kissimmee Central 12/1/1984
Mr. Frank M. Van Pelt, III, CPM City of Daytona Beach Utilities Eng Central 7/8/1993
Mr. Charles Carpenter Central 5/1/1969
Mr. William G. Chamberlin, II Central 6/1/1979
Mr. Richard M. Howard, CFM, PE, PWLF City of Orlando Central 5/28/1985
Mr. Michael T. Dunn City of Ormond Beach Central 4/1/2008
Mr. George Recktenwald, PWLF Volusia County Fl Central 2/7/2002
Mr. James Hunt City of Orlando Central 3/31/1998
Mr. O. Fred Merkel, (retired), PE Central 1/1/1971
Mr. John Farrell Thompson Pump & Manufacturing Co Central 7/7/1998
Mr. Robert Hennessy Thompson Pump Manufacturing Co Central 3/30/2010
Mr. Deodat Budhu, PE Orange County FL Central 7/28/1998
Mr. Mike Carroll City of Orlando Central 4/13/1999
Mr. Jeff M. Thurman, CPM LA Consulting Central 4/14/1999
Ms. Cynthia M. Mitchell MSW Consultants, LLC Central 3/16/1999
Ms. Diana Almodovar, PE Orange County FL Central 7/29/1999
Ms. Althea C. Parrish City of Sanford Central 1/27/2000
Mr. Peter Manz Horzion Engineering Group,inc Central 2/18/2005
Mr. Gary B. Krick, PSM SE Surveying & Mapping Corp Central 1/22/2013
Mr. James E. Myers, PE TLP Engineering Consultants, Inc. Central 12/12/1994
Mr. Everett J. Wegerif City of Cocoa Central 8/16/2011
Mr. Scott H. Martin, PE Volusia County FL Central 5/22/1995
Mr. Donald J. Marcotte, PE City of Winter Park Central 5/9/1995
Mr. Dale Grieme City of Orlando Central 5/9/1995
Mr. Buster R. Falls City of Orlando Central 12/15/1993
Mr. Neville H. Bennett CUES Central 1/1/1963
Dr. Robert D. Beaver Walt Disney World A & FE Central 2/21/1995
Mr. Raymond J. Lawrence City of Daytona Beach Central 2/1/1968
Mr. Richard W. Lemke City of Maitland Central 4/16/2009
Mr. Ronald F. Ribaric Central 10/25/1996
Ms. Julie R. Naditz, PE Orange County FL Central 7/28/1998
Mr. Theodore S. MacLeod, PE City of Ormond Beach Central 12/1/1972
Mr. George W. Mann, Jr City of Kissimmee Central 11/1/1974
Mr. Joseph C. Kunkel Orange County FL Central 7/28/1998
Mr. James A. Dillon City of Deland Central 4/8/2016
Mr. Demetris C. Pressley City of Deland Central 10/9/2009
Mr. Jody L. Kirkendall City of Kissimmee Central 10/27/2009
Mr. Salvatore LaGreca City of Deland Central 10/28/2009
Mr. Russell Sheebenberger City of Sanford Central 1/28/2009
Mr. Thomas A. Werner City of Clermont Transportation Dept Central 3/9/2015
Mr. Charlie Bogert City of Eustis Central 2/13/2009
Mr. John Happel Suntree Technologies Central 4/23/2014
Mr. David L. Van Dever, Sr City of Clermont Central 3/16/2009
Mr. Larry Haigh City of Ormond Beach Central 3/12/2009
Mrs. Amy M. Blaida, MPA Whitaker Contracting Corporation Central 5/13/2008
Mr. C.T. Eagle Town of Lady Lake Central 5/16/2008
Mr. Robert K. Veech, PE Woolpert Inc Central 11/26/2008
Mr. David A. King, PE Quentin L. Hampton Associates Central 8/4/2008
Mr. Robert Iasimone City of Edgewater Central 7/31/2008
Mr. Chet Wendrzyk ATKINS NA Inc Central 9/10/2008
Mr. Matthew J. LaChance Ingevity Central 4/12/2011
Ms. Angela M. Lawrence ATKINS NA Inc Central 9/12/2012
Mr. Jason Amadori, GISP EarthEye, LLC Central 2/26/2008
Mr. Leslie P. Mangali City of Orlando Central 3/31/2008
Mr. Steven L. Mitchell Angco Striping Central 5/19/2014
Mr. David Allan Dovan City of Lake Mary Central 1/25/2008
Mr. Ronald L. Moore City of Ocoee Central 2/8/2008
Mr. Thomas L. Smith City of Edgewater Central 12/4/2007
Mr. Dariush Dashtaki City of Orlando Central 4/18/2007
Mr. Bill Simmons City of Ocoee Central 4/20/2007
Mr. Bradley Hayes City of Tavares Central 8/3/2017
Mr. Anthony Garrett City of Eustis Central 1/8/2007
Mr. Pete Wilson City of Sanford Central 3/29/2012
Mr. John Angiulli Volusia County Public Works Central 3/14/2007
Mr. John C. Gamble Volusia County Public Works Central 3/14/2007
Mr. Arden Fontaine, Jr Volusia County Public Works Central 3/14/2007
Mr. William G. Young Container Systems Central 10/2/2006
Mr. Joshua Johnson City of St. Cloud Central 3/9/2016
Mr. Scott D. Perfater Burgess & Niple, Inc. Central 4/5/2006
Mr. James Kinney City of Orlando Central 6/15/2006
Mr. Robert H. Hinkel City of Palm Bay Central 7/11/2006
Mr. Richard L. Blake City of Sanford Central 4/5/2005
Ms. Elia Twigg Target Engineering Group, LLC Central 11/14/2005
Mr. Richard B. Szpyrka, PE Central 9/27/2005
Ms. Lihua Wei City of Orlando Central 6/21/2005
Mr. Charles H. Smith, Jr City of Orlando Central 12/1/2005
Mr. Mike E. McCabe, CSM, PE Melbourne-Tilman Water Control Dist Central 12/1/2000
Mr. Troy Attaway, PE City of Winter Park Central 12/22/2005
Mr. Wayne Margraf City of Winter Park Central 12/22/2005
Mr. Tom Connery City of Orlando Central 6/18/2003
Mr. Luis A. Alvan, PE Orange County FL Central 7/14/2003
Mr. Jeffrey Miller Town of Ponce Inlet Central 1/27/2004
Mr. Terry L. Christensen County of Volusia Central 8/16/2011
Mr. Brian R. Garvey, PE Southeastern Survey & Mapping Corp Central 1/22/2013
Mr. Joseph Jones City of Eustis Central 2/25/2003
Mr. Thomas E. Haas Woolpert Inc Central 1/19/2005
Mr. John Reichardt City of Sanford Central 2/3/2005
Mr. Fred G. Hiatt, Jr City of Daytona Beach Shores Central 11/17/2004
Mr. Brian Edwards City of Daytona Beach Shores Central 11/17/2004
Mr. Keith Gunter Town of Ponce Inlet Central 11/28/2007
Mr. Herbert M. Raybourn, PE Walt Disney World Resort Central 2/16/2005
Mr. David Gierach CPH Inc Central 3/7/2005
Mr. Mike Coggon CPH Inc Central 12/4/2007
Mr. Bilal Iftikhar City of Sanford Central 4/29/2011
Mr. Hans J. Felix City of Pensacola Emerald Coast 10/1/1972
Mr. Christopher A. Curb Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 5/14/2004
Mr. Scott A. Bitterman Okaloosa County Emerald Coast 2/2/2016
Ms. Kim Kirby Emerald Coast 12/17/2002
Mr. Anthony C. Saunders Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Matthew J. Avery Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Michael D. Blackmon Escambia Co Road Department Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Jason Autrey Okaloosa County Emerald Coast 5/16/2006
Mr. Vernon Prather City of Gulf Breeze Emerald Coast 1/17/2006
Ms. Norlita Quebedeaux Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 4/19/2007
Mr. Wilmer Stafford Walton County Emerald Coast 3/17/2015
Mr. Gregory Graham Walton County Emerald Coast 3/17/2015
Mr. Ken F. Schnell, PE Emerald Coast 10/7/1997
Mr. George E. Walrond, Retired Emerald Coast 8/28/2000
Mr. Zbigniew Resiak Emerald Coast Utility Services Emerald Coast 4/11/2017
Mr. Harrold G. Hatcher, CPII City of Gulf Breeze Emerald Coast 2/27/2009
Mr. James E. Duncan Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Aaron J. Smith Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 6/5/2001
Ms. Dellaina A. Merritt Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. John E. Fuller Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Wes Moreno Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 3/23/2001
Mr. Arthur W. Mead Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 3/23/2001
Ms. Joy Blackmon, PE Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/28/2009
Mr. Chance Powell, PE Walton County Emerald Coast 3/17/2015
Mr. Jerry Walden Bay County Emerald Coast 10/13/2011
Mr. Gregory S. Allen ATKINS NA Inc Emerald Coast 4/13/2011
Mr. Tilman Mears City of DeFuniak Springs Emerald Coast 1/8/2014
Mr. Charles Cotton Walton County Emerald Coast 3/17/2015
Mr. Buddy Wright Walton County Emerald Coast 3/17/2015
Mrs. Vonda L. Hester Bay County Board of County Commissioners Emerald Coast 2/28/2015
Mr. David A. Tharp Bay County Board of County Commissioners Emerald Coast 2/28/2015
Ms. Kelly Jenkins City of Panama City Beach Emerald Coast 10/13/2015
Ms. Kathy Younce City of Panama City Beach Emerald Coast 10/14/2015
Mr. Willie H. Donald Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Robert R. Doucette Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Ronald B. Lambert Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Ms. Donna J. Jones Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 9/14/2015
Mr. Brian Bloomfield Bay County Board of County Commissioners Emerald Coast 2/9/2016
Mr. Keith C. Bryant, PE, PTOE Bay County Board of County Commissioners Emerald Coast 2/11/2016
Mr. Christopher R. Watson Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 7/20/2017
Mr. Mark J. Fayard Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 7/20/2017
Mr. Marc Hinson MacLean Bay County Engineering Emerald Coast 3/28/2017
Mrs. Chelsea Lynn Berube Bay County Engineering Emerald Coast 3/29/2017
Mr. Stephen James Dellies Bay County Engineering Emerald Coast 3/28/2017
Mr. Darrin Patrick Pursell Bay County Engineering Emerald Coast 3/28/2017
Mr. John Curtis Wheat Bay County Engineering Emerald Coast 3/29/2017
Mrs. Lisa Ann Williams Bay County PW Emerald Coast 3/28/2017
Mr. Jamey F. Higdon Escambia County FL Emerald Coast 7/25/2016
Mr. Aaron Scott Mellon Town of Palm Beach Gold Coast 7/20/2016
Mr. Paul Johnstone City of Riviera Beach Gold Coast 9/21/2016
Ms. Shannon LaRocque Village of Wellington Gold Coast 11/3/2016
Mr. Tom Lundeen Village of Wellington Gold Coast 11/3/2016
Mr. David Allen Fink City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 9/28/2017
Mr. Tony Remige City of Boca Raton Gold Coast 1/19/2017
Mr. Gilbert Soles Lux Solar Gold Coast 2/28/2017
Mr. William Pazanski City of Greenacres Gold Coast 4/14/2017
Mr. Gary R. Dunmyer City of Boynton Beach Gold Coast 5/1/2017
Mrs. Cathy Broderick City of Boca Raton Gold Coast 2/7/2017
Mr. Marco Roselli Village of Wellington Gold Coast 2/22/2017
Mr. Jeffrey Vollat ADA Engineering Inc Gold Coast 2/23/2017
Mrs. Rhonda Patterson-Brown City of Riviera Beach Gold Coast 7/6/2017
Mr. Calvin Williams, II City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/29/2017
Mr. James E. Johnson City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 9/27/2017
Mr. James S. Hill City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/29/2017
Ms. Kerlyne McHenry City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/29/2017
Mr. Patrick Aceti City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/29/2017
Ms. Erica C. Leiding City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/29/2017
Mr. Keith Rose City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 9/27/2017
Mr. Joe Mingle City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 9/27/2017
Mr. Brian Fischer Sox Erosion Solutions Gold Coast 6/14/2017
Mr. Clement Foley Sox Erosion Solutions Gold Coast 6/14/2017
Mr. Steve Carbol Sox Erosion Solutions Gold Coast 6/15/2017
Mr. Patrick Sadler Rash Palm Beach County Gold Coast 6/5/2017
Mr. Joseph D. Anderson JD Anderson Construction Inc Gold Coast 6/5/2017
Mr. George T. Webb, PE Palm Beach County FL Gold Coast 5/22/1991
Mr. Thomas M. Henderson Malcolm Pirnie Inc. Gold Coast 3/1/1982
Mr. Jeffrey R. Livergood City of Boynton Beach Gold Coast 2/13/2001
Mr. Willie Rose City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 9/27/2017
Mr. Ferdinand Rivera City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 2/17/2016
Mr. Bobby Lee Shed City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 2/17/2016
Mr. Terry Shea Weedoo Shoreline Work Boats Gold Coast 12/17/2015
Ms. Susan Carrie Fassler City of Hallandale Beach Gold Coast 8/18/2015
Mr. Jan L. Bockmenlen City of Riviera Beach Gold Coast 11/4/2015
Mr. Robert Madoo CITY OF LAKE WORTH Gold Coast 3/25/2016
Mr. Leon Pinder City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 3/14/2016
Ms. Susanne Hachigian Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/23/2016
Ms. Tara Ramsaroop Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/25/2016
Mr. Dennis Nentwick Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/25/2016
Mr. Ives Chavez Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/23/2016
Mr. Travis Hawthorne Village of North Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/23/2016
Mr. Kyle Scott Mathews Consulting Gold Coast 7/7/2016
Mrs. Mariana Pitiriciu City of Hallandale Beach Gold Coast 2/18/2015
Mr. Manga Ebbe City of Hallandale Beach Gold Coast 2/18/2015
Ms. Beatriz Alvarez Town Davie Gold Coast 9/20/2017
Ms. Mary Francis Jeannot City of Hallandale Beach Gold Coast 2/18/2015
Mr. Abidemi Ajayi City of Margate Gold Coast 2/18/2015
Mr. Jose Antonio Sanchez Village of Wellington Gold Coast 6/30/2015
Mr. Peter A. Kunen Town of Pembroke Park Gold Coast 5/18/2015
Mr. Curt Keyser Calvin Giordano & Associates Gold Coast 5/27/2015
Mr. Malcolm M. Sommons City of Riviera Beach Gold Coast 11/4/2015
Mr. Charles H. Jones Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 9/16/2014
Ms. Simone M. Davidson, MPA City of Riviera Beach Gold Coast 3/31/2014
Mrs. Angela W. Brown City of Palm Beach Gardens Gold Coast 10/18/2013
Mr. Daryl Dawson Palm Beach County Gold Coast 10/1/2012
Mr. Daniel W. Grippo City of Boca Raton Gold Coast 10/12/2012
Mr. David Reyes, PWLF City of Palm Beach Gardens Gold Coast 3/24/2010
Mr. William W. Blodgett, MBA Holland Pump Company Gold Coast 4/17/2017
Mr. Jamie B. Brown City of Lake Worth, FL Gold Coast 11/21/2011
Mr. Roy Booth Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 7/28/2014
Mr. Jim Wilkinson Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 7/28/2014
Mr. John S. DePalma McMahon Associates Inc Gold Coast 3/28/2012
Mr. Brynt Johnson City of Riviera Beach Gold Coast 12/1/2010
Mr. Eric Cooke Town of Jupiter Parks & Public Works Division Gold Coast 10/4/2010
Mr. Sal Novara Town of Jupiter Parks & Public Works Division Gold Coast 7/28/2014
Mr. Jason S. Yaeger, MSW City of Lake Worth Gold Coast 3/18/2011
Mr. Rodney Carroll Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 4/8/2011
Mr. John Gaddis Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 4/8/2011
Mr. David J. Rotar Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 4/8/2011
Mr. James E. Barnes, PWLF Village of Wellington Gold Coast 2/16/2010
Mr. Jesse Wright Village of Wellington Gold Coast 12/19/2011
Mr. Kevin M. Schanen Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. Gold Coast 5/24/2010
Mr. Anthony R. Meriano Town of Juno Beach Gold Coast 3/30/2010
Mr. Louis J. Miller, II, CPFP Village of Wellington Gold Coast 2/15/2002
Mr. Michael W. Morrow, PWLF City of Palm Beach Gardens Gold Coast 9/5/2001
Mr. William Sydow Gold Coast 1/1/1928
Mr. William Poznak William Poznak Const Engineers Gold Coast 2/1/1976
Mr. Scott D. Kelly, PE City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/16/2013
Mr. Albert P. Dusey Gold Coast 4/1/1981
Mr. Steven F. Parkinson, PWLF City of Hallandale Beach FL Gold Coast 9/3/1987
Mr. Mark Hammond Solid Waste Authority Gold Coast 10/20/1986
Mr. Charles R. Langley, PE Town of Palm Beach Gold Coast 8/1/1982
Mr. Samuel T. Amerson, PE City of Stuart Gold Coast 6/6/1996
Mr. Vincent O. Akhimie, CPM, PE Gold Coast 2/23/1995
Mr. Bill Conerly Village of Wellington Gold Coast 4/1/2009
Mr. Bruce Wagner Village of Wellington Gold Coast 2/23/2009
Mr. Peter A. Bieniek City of West Palm Beach Gold Coast 9/7/2017
Mr. Milton Leggett City of Stuart Gold Coast 1/14/2008
Mr. William Griffin City of Stuart Gold Coast 1/14/2008
Mrs. Tanya N. McConnell Palm Beach County Gold Coast 5/24/2006
Mr. Douglas J. Holdener Florida Concrete Pipe Assoc Gold Coast 4/28/2017
Ms. Laurie R. Van Fossen Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 7/24/2006
Ms. Susan M. Trzepacz Village of Wellington Gold Coast 11/1/2007
Mr. Jon R. Ahlschwede Stanley Consultants Inc Gold Coast 1/30/2006
Mr. Wade Neilson City of Greenacres Gold Coast 2/14/2006
Mr. Thomas Driscoll, PE Town of Jupiter Gold Coast 5/9/2005
Mr. Carlos I. Cedeno City of Greenacres Gold Coast 3/7/2005
Mr. David D. Peters City of Stuart Gold Coast 1/21/2004
Mr. Paul L. Webster, CSM, PE Village of Royal Palm Beach Gold Coast 5/19/2003
Mr. Thomas A. Biggs, PE Mock, Roos & Associates, Inc. Gold Coast 5/8/2003
Mr. Kennith R. Roundtree Northern Palm Beach Co Improve Dist Gold Coast 2/17/2012
Mr. Gregory W. Driskell Professional Pavement Products Inc Northeast 11/2/2005
Mr. Patrick R. Victor CDM Smith Northeast 3/28/2003
Mr. Martin F. Maritirone City of Jacksonville Beach Northeast 7/7/2005
Mr. Jeffrey D. King North Florida Emulsions, Inc. Northeast 1/16/2014
Mrs. Marcy Cook City of Jacksonville - Dept of PW Northeast 1/17/2006
Mr. Tommy Mashburn St Johns County Northeast 9/29/2006
Mr. Thomas N. Fallin City of Jacksonville - Dept. Public Works Northeast 7/15/2016
Mr. Joey V. Duncan, PE Tetra Tech, Inc. Northeast 6/21/2006
Mr. Kayle W. Moore City of Atlantic Beach Northeast 2/11/2015
Mr. Glenn Lusink, PSM Dyer Riddle Mills & Precourt Northeast 1/24/2008
Mr. Gregory Caldwell St Johns County Northeast 1/29/2008
Mr. Donnie Tackett St Johns County Northeast 1/29/2008
Mr. Thomas A. McVey Reynolds Smith and Hills, Inc Northeast 1/30/2008
Mr. Willis J. Kircik Reynolds, Smith and Hills, Inc. Northeast 2/29/2008
Mr. Scott A. Wild England-Thims & Miller Inc Northeast 8/27/2009
Mr. Brian F. Hepburn Jones Edmunds & Associates Inc Northeast 7/28/2008
Mr. Richard C. Stevens City of St. Augustine Northeast 12/12/2008
Mr. Donald J. Schrager City of Palm Coast Northeast 6/30/2008
Mr. Frank Redway Aerostar SES LLC Northeast 7/14/2010
Mr. Douglas W. Hurst England-thims & Miller Inc Northeast 2/12/2008
Mr. Felipe B. Rivera, Jr Putnam County Northeast 8/21/2008
Mr. J. Scott Herring, PE Nassau County Florida Northeast 2/6/1995
Mr. George R. Knecht, PE Northeast 2/1/1976
Mr. Donald D. Jacobovitz, PE Northeast 2/6/2017
Mr. George A. Jacob Northeast 9/1/1970
Mr. Harry E. Lampe Northeast 6/1/1963
Mr. William T. Edwards City of Jacksonville Beach Northeast 1/11/1996
Mr. John Pappas, PE City of Jacksonville- Dept of PW Northeast 2/9/1999
Mr. David K. Kemp, PE Hanson Professional Services Inc Northeast 1/9/2017
Mr. Edgar T. Hall, PE Northeast 1/28/1998
Mr. Lynn A. Westbrook, P Eng Jacksonville Port Authority Northeast 1/28/1998
Mr. Robert J. Kermitz England-Thims & Miller Inc Northeast 8/15/2012
Mr. Kenneth W. Gatchell City of St Augustine Beach Northeast 12/7/1999
Ms. Sandi Ricketts Amer Traffic Safety Materials Inc Northeast 3/24/2003
Mr. David McDonald City of Jacksonville Beach Northeast 6/9/1999
Mr. William J. Joyce, Jr, PE City of Jacksonville Northeast 1/29/2002
Ms. Martha S. Graham, PE City of St Augustine Northeast 5/4/2007
Mr. Dennis I. Greene Northeast 10/30/2015
Mr. Marcus E. Chattin City of St Augustine Beach Northeast 3/1/1988
Mr. Norman Anderson AECOM Northeast 12/30/2009
Mr. James M. Robinson, PE Bowman Consulting Northeast 7/26/2017
Mr. Antonio J. Mahfoud Eisman & Russo, Inc Northeast 12/12/2000
Mr. Warren P. Addison Hubbard Construction Company Northeast 3/15/2016
Mr. Charles R. Leister Clay County Board of Co. Comm Northeast 11/30/2009
Ms. Cheryl R. Robitzsch Haskell Northeast 2/11/2010
Mr. Sam Willis Putnam County FL Northeast 3/14/2013
Mr. Robert H. Freeman Putnam County FL Northeast 3/17/2011
Mr. Reuben C. Franklin, Jr, PE City of St. Augustine Northeast 1/12/2016
Mr. Hugh West Jacksonville Port Authority Northeast 2/7/2013
Mrs. Amy Tracy England-Thims & Miller Inc Northeast 8/15/2012
Mr. Neal Shinkre St. Johns County Public Works Northeast 10/18/2013
Mr. Jonathan P. Polinkas Putnam County FL Northeast 1/15/2015
Ms. Anna Cristodero American Traf. Safety Materials Inc Northeast 6/10/2014
Mr. James B. Cuneo Putnam County BOCC Northeast 1/23/2017
Mr. M Chris McNees Aerostar SES LLC Northeast 6/4/2015
Mr. Sims Rhyne SpectraShield Liner Systems Northeast 3/26/2015
Mrs. Lisa Showman City of Atlantic Beach Northeast 2/27/2015
Mr. David H. Hearn Nassau Co Board of Co Commissioners Northeast 3/10/2015
Mr. Robin G. Smith City of Jacksonville Beach Northeast 3/9/2016
Ms. Kelsey R. Cox JAX Chamber Northeast 4/1/2016
Mr. Wilfred A. Williams City of Jacksonville Northeast 5/2/2016
Mrs. Rebecca M. Price England-Thims & Miller Inc Northeast 9/3/2015
Mr. Todd J. Grant City of St. Augustine Northeast 12/20/2016
Mr. Scott Williams City of Atlantic Beach Northeast 12/29/2015
Mr. Daniel Hendren City of St. Augustine Northeast 1/12/2016
Mr. Xavier L. Pellicer City of St. Augustine Northeast 2/22/2016
Ms. Kifah "Faith" Alkhatib Flagler County Northeast 4/15/2016
Mr. Jeffrey W. Beck Northeast 11/30/1990
Mr. Douglas E. Layton, PE, PWLF Northeast 12/1/1992
Mr. Walter A. Watts City of Flagler Beach Northeast 5/9/2017
Mr. Christopher Lee Buttermore Matthews Design Group Inc Northeast 4/18/2017
Ms. Lisa Sterling, Lisa Sterling CDm Smith Northeast 8/7/2017
Mrs. Brandon N. Agee Universal Engineering Sciences Northeast 5/2/2017
Mrs. Cynthia Jones Universal Engineering Sciences Northeast 5/2/2017
Mrs. Bobbie-Jo Manning City of St. Augustine Northeast 4/14/2017
Mr. Jason E. Brawley, PE, ACIP St. Johns County Northeast 9/26/2016
Mr. John David Millinor Naval Facilities Engineering Command Southeast Northeast 1/11/2017
Ms. Cate Kiever Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc. Northeast