APWA FL CH Exec. Mtg 102612

Quarterly executive committee meeting
Lido Beach, FL
October 26-27, 2012

    Total Member : 38
  • Ms. Althea C. Parrish
  • Mr. Richard Keeney, PWLF
  • Mr. Christopher L. Evers
  • Mr. Dale A. Haas, PE
  • Mr. Russell Ketchem
  • Mr. Douglas E. Layton, PE, PWLF
  • Ms. Kim Kirby
  • Al Green
  • Ms. Alisha K. Wetherell, LEED AP, PE
  • Mr. Thomas G. Frisbie, (retired)
  • Mr. Lynn A. Westbrook, P Eng
  • Mr. Dale A. Crosby, BE (Civil), PE
  • Mr. Robert C. Nowak
  • Mr. John Dunton, PWLF
  • Mr. Thomas M. Wilcox, Sr, (retired)
  • Ms. Nicole C. Monahan, PE
  • Mr. Jamie Brown
  • Mr. Frank D. DeCelles
  • Mr. James E. Myers, PE
  • Mr. Paul R. Moore, (retired)
  • Mr. Jonathan P. Polinkas
  • Mr. Thomas J. Pugh, PE
  • Ms. Maria Fernandez-Porrata, BE (Civil)
  • Mr. Rohland E. Bryant
  • Mr. Chad C. Shoultz
  • Mr. George Recktenwald
  • Mr. Herbert M. Raybourn, PE
  • Mr. Charles R. Jordan, MPA, PWE
  • Mr. Charles R. Jordan, MPA, PWE
  • Mrs. Amy M. Blaida, MPA
  • Ms. Brandi M. Allegood
  • Ms. Karen D. Johnson
  • Mr. Ron Ribaric
  • Mr. Carsey Patrick
  • Mr. Jeffrey A. Wilson, PE, PWLF
  • Mr. Samuel May, PWLF
  • Mr. Robert H. Garland, PE, PG,PWLF
  • Ms. Tracy L. Quintana
Item 31 - Marketing and Social Media 102712.pdf Item 31 - Marketing and Social Media 102712.pdf
Item 29 - Historical 102712.doc Item 29 - Historical 102712.doc
Item 5 - Vice President 102712.doc Item 5 - Vice President 102712.doc
Item 23 - Bylaws 102712.pdf Item 23 - Bylaws 102712.pdf
item 35 - Nominating 102712.docx item 35 - Nominating 102712.docx
item 15 - District VIII Sun Coast Branch 102712.pdf item 15 - District VIII Sun Coast Branch 102712.pdf
Item 38 - Scholarships 102712.doc Item 38 - Scholarships 102712.doc
Item 34 - Newsletter 102612.doc Item 34 - Newsletter 102612.doc
FL CH Exec Committee Agenda 102712.doc FL CH Exec Committee Agenda 102712.doc
Item 33 - Membership 102712.pdf Item 33 - Membership 102712.pdf
Item 3 - President 102712.doc Item 3 - President 102712.doc
Item 6 - House of Delegate 102712.rtf Item 6 - House of Delegate 102712.rtf
Item 28 - Government Affairs 102712.docx Item 28 - Government Affairs 102712.docx
Item 8 - District I Emerald Coast Branch 102712.docx Item 8 - District I Emerald Coast Branch 102712.docx
Item 1 - Exec Comm Minutes 080412.doc Item 1 - Exec Comm Minutes 080412.doc
Item 16 - District IX Southwest FL Branch 102712.pdf Item 16 - District IX Southwest FL Branch 102712.pdf
Item 12 - District V Central FL Branch 102712.docx Item 12 - District V Central FL Branch 102712.docx
FL CH Exec Committee Agenda 102612.doc FL CH Exec Committee Agenda 102612.doc
Item 17 - District X Gold Coast Branch 102712.doc Item 17 - District X Gold Coast Branch 102712.doc
Item 9 - District II Big Bend Branch 102712.doc Item 9 - District II Big Bend Branch 102712.doc
Item 39 - Scholarship Trust 102712.doc Item 39 - Scholarship Trust 102712.doc
Item 14 - District VII Treasure Coast Branch 102712.docx.pdf Item 14 - District VII Treasure Coast Branch 102712.docx.pdf
Item 41 - Sustainability 102712(1).doc Item 41 - Sustainability 102712(1).doc
item 22 - Awards 102712.doc item 22 - Awards 102712.doc
Item 27 - Finance 102712.pdf Item 27 - Finance 102712.pdf
Item 26 - Education and Training 102712.pdf Item 26 - Education and Training 102712.pdf
Item 4 and 24 - President Elect  Annual Meeting 2013 102712.pdf Item 4 and 24 - President Elect Annual Meeting 2013 102712.pdf
Item 42 - Technical Committee Task Force 102712.pdf Item 42 - Technical Committee Task Force 102712.pdf
Item 30 - International Affairs 102712.docx Item 30 - International Affairs 102712.docx
Item 11 - District IV NE FL Branch 102712.docx Item 11 - District IV NE FL Branch 102712.docx
FacebookTwitterYouTubeLinkedIn 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...