APWA FL CH Exec. Mtg 110510

Quarterly Executive Committee in St. Pete Beach.  November 5-6, 2010.

    Total Member : 35
  • Ms. Althea C. Parrish
  • Mr. William G. Hallisey
  • Mr. Carsey Patrick
  • Mr. Chad C. Shoultz
  • Mr. Frank D. DeCelles
  • Mr. CT Eagle, Sr
  • Mr. Dale A. Crosby, BE (Civil), PE
  • Mr. Dan Spooner
  • Mr. Douglas E. Layton, PE, PWLF
  • Mr. Jeffrey A. Wilson, PE, PWLF
  • Mr. James E. Myers, PE
  • Mr. Dale A. Haas, PE
  • Mr. James J. Proce, MBA/PWLF
  • Mr. John Dunton, PWLF
  • Mr. Jon C. Yarbrough, CPM
  • Ms. Karen D. Johnson
  • Mr. Keith A. Causey
  • Ms. Kim Kirby
  • Mr. Lynn A. Westbrook, P Eng
  • Ms. Maria Fernandez-Porrata, BE (Civil)
  • Mr. Mark T. Juliano, PWLF
  • Mr. Muhammad Abdur-Rahim, RCDD
  • Ms. Nicole C. Monahan, PE
  • Mr. Pat Overton
  • Mr. Paul R. Moore, (retired)
  • Mr. Richard Keeney, PWLF
  • Mr. Robert H. Garland, PE, PG,PWLF
  • Mr. Ronald F. Ribaric
  • Mr. Russell Ketchem
  • Ms. Susan M. Hann, AICP,PE,PWLF
  • Mr. Thomas G. Frisbie, (retired)
  • Mr. Thomas J. Pugh, PE
  • Ms. Tracy L. Quintana
  • Mrs. Zully K. Hemeyer
  • Mr. Charles R. Jordan, MPA, PWE
Item 16 - District IX Branch Report 110610.pdf Item 16 - District IX Branch Report 110610.pdf
Item 11 - District IV Branch Report 110610.doc Item 11 - District IV Branch Report 110610.doc
Item 17 - District X Branch Report 110610.doc Item 17 - District X Branch Report 110610.doc
Item 15 - District VIII Branch Report 110610.pdf Item 15 - District VIII Branch Report 110610.pdf
Item 30 - Nominating(1).doc Item 30 - Nominating(1).doc
FL Ch Exec Committee Agenda 110610(2).doc FL Ch Exec Committee Agenda 110610(2).doc
Item 3 - Presidents Report.doc Item 3 - Presidents Report.doc
Item 4 - President Elects Report.doc Item 4 - President Elects Report.doc
Item 32 - Membership.doc Item 32 - Membership.doc
Item 41 - Diversity.rtf Item 41 - Diversity.rtf
Item 24 - Scholarships.doc Item 24 - Scholarships.doc
Item 28 - Public Works Academy.doc Item 28 - Public Works Academy.doc
FL Ch Exec Committee Agenda 110510.doc FL Ch Exec Committee Agenda 110510.doc
Item 6 - House of Delegates(1).pdf Item 6 - House of Delegates(1).pdf
Item 12 - District V Branch Report 110610.doc Item 12 - District V Branch Report 110610.doc
Item 8 - District I Branch Report 110610.pdf Item 8 - District I Branch Report 110610.pdf
Item 16 - District IX Branch Report 110610(1).pdf Item 16 - District IX Branch Report 110610(1).pdf
Item 31 - Newsletter.doc Item 31 - Newsletter.doc
Item 38 - Finance.pdf Item 38 - Finance.pdf
Item 36 - Leadership.DOC Item 36 - Leadership.DOC
Item 14 - District VII Branch Report 110610.doc Item 14 - District VII Branch Report 110610.doc
PWI Flyer Oct 2010(1).pdf PWI Flyer Oct 2010(1).pdf
Item 9 - District II Branch Report 110610.doc Item 9 - District II Branch Report 110610.doc
Item 26 - Public Works Institute.doc Item 26 - Public Works Institute.doc
Item 20 - Website.doc Item 20 - Website.doc
Item 23 - Scholarship Trust.doc Item 23 - Scholarship Trust.doc
Item 39 - Emergency Management.pdf Item 39 - Emergency Management.pdf
082110 FL Ch Exec Committee Mtg Minutes.doc 082110 FL Ch Exec Committee Mtg Minutes.doc
Item 43 - Bylaws.pdf Item 43 - Bylaws.pdf
FacebookTwitterYouTubeLinkedIn 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...